Astrelis
State rollup · CA

Health Centers in California · Financial Profiles

California has 708 current health-center sites on file (plus 58 historical records, listed and labeled below). Where the HRSA UDS organization match is established, profiles carry organization-level patients, visits, payer mix, and clinical quality — each profile states its match status (Verified / Probable / Organization not established). Medicare cost-report figures appear on each profile as a bounded, scoped appendix.

Health Centers
766 records: 708 current, 58 historical

Also in California: Hospitals · Skilled nursing · Home health · Hospice

Every health center in California

766 records: 708 current, 58 historical · latest filed year · as filed
FacilityCityLatest FYPatientsVisitsSitesMedicaid patients
34TH STREET COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source30,635Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
AAA COMPREHENSIVE HEALTHCARE, INCNot reported in source20254,520Not reported in source362%
ACHIEVABLE HEALTHNot reported in source2025Not reported in source6,559Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
AHS SPECIALTY MENTAL HEALTHNot reported in source2019Not reported in source1,546Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALAMEDA COUNTY HEALTH CARE SERVICES AGENCYNot reported in source202510,264269,4652965%
ALL FOR HEALTH HEALTH FOR ALL INC.Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALLhistoricalNot reported in source202138,345Not reported in source1876%
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALLNot reported in source202038,3455,3911876%
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALLNot reported in source202438,345Not reported in source1876%
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALLNot reported in source202438,3454,7321876%
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALLNot reported in source202538,345121,2771876%
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALL, INCNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALL, INCNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALL, INCNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALL, INChistoricalNot reported in source2019Not reported in source6,851Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALL FOR HEALTH, HEALTH FOR ALL, INCNot reported in source2019Not reported in source8,699Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALL-INCLUSIVE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202513,32825,035574%
ALL-INCLUSIVE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALLIANCE MEDICAL CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202513,52326,345872%
ALMOND WOMEN'S HEALTHNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALTA MED HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATIONNot reported in source2020295,386380,64613476%
ALTA MED HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATIONNot reported in source2024295,386Not reported in source13476%
ALTA MED HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATIONNot reported in source2025295,38668,06813476%
ALTA MED HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATIONNot reported in source2025295,38632,33813476%
ALTA MED HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATIONNot reported in source2025295,3861,99013476%
ALTA MED HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATIONNot reported in source2025295,38621,08213476%
ALTA MED HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATIONNot reported in source2025295,3868,66913476%
ALTA MED HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATIONNot reported in source2025295,38617,32513476%
ALTA MED HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATIONNot reported in source2025295,386999,46013476%
ALTAMED MEDICAL AND DENTAL GROUP - SOUTH GATENot reported in source2020Not reported in source41,055Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALTAMED MEDICAL AND DENTAL GROUP-COMMERCE GOODRICHNot reported in source2019Not reported in source57,623Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALTAMED URGENT CARE - ANAHEIMNot reported in source2025Not reported in source17,514Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALTURA CENTERS FOR HEALTHNot reported in source202532,082124,552969%
ALTURA CENTERS FOR HEALTHNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ALTURA CENTERS FOR HEALTH - CARTMILLNot reported in source2025Not reported in source50,024Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
AMERICAN INDIAN HEALTH & SERVICESNot reported in source20258,78114,891386%
AMPLA HEALTHNot reported in source202579,95717,0112460%
AMPLA HEALTHNot reported in source202279,9577,5622460%
AMPLA HEALTHNot reported in source202579,957303,5142460%
AMPLA HEALTHNot reported in source202579,95730,5142460%
AMPLA HEALTHNot reported in source202579,95754,4492460%
AMPLA HEALTHNot reported in source202479,95712,6732460%
ANAV TRIBAL HEALTH CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ANDERSON VALLEY HEALTH CENTER, INCNot reported in source2025Not reported in source6,379Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ANTELOPE VALLEY COMMUNITY CLINIC - LANCASTERhistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ANTELOPE VALLEY COMMUNITY CLINIC HEALTH & WELLNESShistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
APLA HEALTH - MICHAEL GOTTLIEB HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source3,051Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
APLA HEALTH - OLYMPIC #310Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
APLA HEALTH & WELLNESSNot reported in source202512,97435,8701447%
APLA HEALTH & WELLNESSNot reported in source202112,974Not reported in source1447%
APLA HEALTH & WELLNESS - LONG BEACH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
APLA HEALTH & WELLNESS CTR-BALDWIN HILLSNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COM HLTH CNTR STRATFORDNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source128,018Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source5,966Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source441Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2019Not reported in source6,977Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2019Not reported in source4,656Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source4,889Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER AMCNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER LEMOORE 209Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER MOBILESNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER MOBILESNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARIA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER RIVERDALENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARROYO VISTA FAMILY HEALTH CENTER-LINCOLN HEIGHTNot reported in source2025Not reported in source14,601Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ARROYO VISTA FAMILY HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source202517,49110,853560%
ARROYO VISTA FAMILY HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source202517,4913,502560%
ARROYO VISTA FAMILY HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source202517,49131,553560%
ARVIN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source19,266Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ASIAN AND PACIFIC ISLANDER WELLNESS CENTER, INC.Not reported in source20254,3554,828524%
ASIAN HEALTH SERVICESNot reported in source202528,771106,1341658%
ASIAN PACIFIC HEALTH CARE VENTURENot reported in source202516,00141,346477%
ASIAN PACIFIC HEALTH CARE VENTURENot reported in source202516,0017,817477%
ASIAN PACIFIC HEALTH CARE VENTURENot reported in source202516,00110,738477%
AXIS COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source202515,0382,327679%
AXIS COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source202515,0382,768679%
AXIS COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source202515,03811,556679%
BAKER STREET VILLAGE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
BANNING HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
BARTZ-ALTADONNA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202520,50387,7421179%
BARTZ-ALTADONNA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202120,5034,7041179%
BAY AREA COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source202067,0873,7153874%
BAY AREA COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source202267,08722,9193874%
BAY AREA COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source202267,0873343874%
BAY AREA COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source202567,08735,4803874%
BAY AREA COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source202567,0873,0803874%
BAY AREA COMMUNITY HEALTH - IRVINGTON DAVE CLINICNot reported in source2019Not reported in source10,824Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
BAY AREA COMMUNITY HEALTH - LIBERTY CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source241,929Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
BAY AREA COMMUNITY HEALTH - MAIN STREET VILLAGENot reported in source2019Not reported in source3,775Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICES INCNot reported in source202111,2185,577983%
BENEVOLENCE INDUSTRIES INCORPORATEDNot reported in source202313,68443,7811070%
BENTLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
BEVERLY COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source20259918,864352%
BEVERLY COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source3,422Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
BEVERLYCARENot reported in source20254,66115,007774%
BIG VALLEY MEDICAL CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source41,288Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
BLOOMINGTON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER -BUILDING 2Not reported in source2019Not reported in source8,998Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
BRIDGE CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source2,401Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
BRIDGE HEALTH SERVICESNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
BRIGHTER BEGINNINGSNot reported in source20253,066593575%
BUDDHIST TZU CHI MEDICAL FOUNDATIONNot reported in source20254,99626,949750%
CALIFORNIA AVENUE COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
CAMARENA HEALTHNot reported in source202371,22515,5802964%
CAMARENA HEALTHNot reported in source202071,2254,2242964%
CAMARENA HEALTHNot reported in source202371,2256,8642964%
CAMARENA HEALTHNot reported in source202271,225Not reported in source2964%
CAMARENA HEALTHNot reported in source202571,225190,6072964%
CAMARENA HEALTHNot reported in source202271,22511,8012964%
CAMARENA HEALTH A STREETNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
CAMARENA HEALTH COARSEGOLD HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2019Not reported in source6,611Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CAMARENA HEALTH URGENT CARENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
CAMINO HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202517,20941,079479%
CAMINO HEALTH CENTER SAN CLEMENTENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
CARES COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source202120,784Not reported in source774%
CASTLE FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS, INC.Not reported in source202532,923121,767462%
CASTLE FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS, INC.Not reported in source202432,9233,506462%
CEDAR UNIVERSITY CLINICNot reported in source2019Not reported in source5,193Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CELEBRATING LIFE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202513,07971,6851485%
CENTRAL CITY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202533,087146,2133170%
CENTRAL CITY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202133,087Not reported in source3170%
CENTRAL FRESNO COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2019Not reported in source14,662Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CENTRAL NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source202525,77814,8401685%
CENTRAL NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source202525,778Not reported in source1685%
CENTRAL NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source202525,7784,7221685%
CENTRAL NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source202525,778Not reported in source1685%
CENTRAL NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source202525,778Not reported in source1685%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2025134,645305,7105065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2022134,6459,6365065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2020134,6455,7775065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2020134,6454,0315065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2020134,6451,3865065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2020134,6453,4335065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2021134,6455,9785065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2022134,645Not reported in source5065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2025134,64517,5585065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INChistoricalNot reported in source2024134,645Not reported in source5065%
CENTRO DE SALUD DE LA COMUNIDAD SAN YSIDRO, INCNot reported in source2023134,6455,6935065%
CENTRO MEDICO COMMUNITY CLINIC, INC.historicalNot reported in source2021Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
CENTRO MEDICO COMMUNITY CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source2025Not reported in source45,664Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CENTRO MEDICO COMMUNITY CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source2021Not reported in source7,221Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CENTRO MEDICO COMMUNITY CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source2022Not reported in source10,119Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CHC TEMPLETON WOMEN'S HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
CHILDREN'S CLINIC SERVING CHILDREN & THEIR FAMILIESNot reported in source202032,5323,8691588%
CHILDREN'S CLINIC SERVING CHILDREN & THEIR FAMILIESNot reported in source202532,53292,4801588%
CHILDREN'S CLINIC SERVING CHILDREN & THEIR FAMILIESNot reported in source202532,53211,9321588%
CHINATOWN SERVICE CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source35,724Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CHULA VISTA MEDICAL PLAZANot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
CLINICA DE SALUD DEL VALLE DE SALINASNot reported in source202557,18626,9991684%
CLINICA DE SALUD DEL VALLE DE SALINASNot reported in source202557,186121,4761684%
CLINICA DE SALUD DEL VALLE DE SALINASNot reported in source202557,1865,8551684%
CLINICA DE SALUD DEL VALLE DE SALINAS - PAJARONot reported in source2020Not reported in source4,963Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CLINICA DE SALUD DEL VALLE DE SALINAS GONZALESNot reported in source2020Not reported in source3,491Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CLINICA DE SALUD DEL VALLE DE SALINAS-MHC (HOMES)Not reported in source2020Not reported in source540Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
CLINICA MONSENOR OSCAR A. ROMERONot reported in source202517,23833,203882%
CLINICA SIERRA VISTAhistoricalNot reported in source2022159,540292,3933973%
CLINICA SIERRA VISTANot reported in source2022159,54017,9733973%
CLINICA SIERRA VISTANot reported in source2025159,540579,1783973%
CLINICA SIERRA VISTANot reported in source2024159,5408,4643973%
CLINICAS DE SALUD DEL PUEBLO, INC.Not reported in source202562,811195,9511466%
CLINICAS DE SALUD DEL PUEBLO, INC.Not reported in source202562,811Not reported in source1466%
CLINICAS DEL CAMINO REAL, INC.Not reported in source202276,7018,7933770%
CLINICAS DEL CAMINO REAL, INC.Not reported in source202276,7017,4473770%
CLINICAS DEL CAMINO REAL, INC.Not reported in source202576,70172,3933770%
CLINICAS DEL CAMINO REAL, INC.Not reported in source202576,70177,4493770%
CLINICAS DEL CAMINO REAL, INC.historicalNot reported in source202276,7014,5173770%
CLINICAS DEL CAMINO REAL, INC.Not reported in source202476,70113,2353770%
COLUSA INDIAN HEALTH CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source31,121Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS ARROYO GRANDENot reported in source2020Not reported in source16,006Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS CASANot reported in source2020Not reported in source33,114Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS DEL MARNot reported in source2020Not reported in source15,137Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS DEL VALLENot reported in source2020Not reported in source54,771Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF AMERICANot reported in source202121,1942,9991727%
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF AMERICANot reported in source202521,194174,3421727%
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF AMERICANot reported in source2023Not reported in source1,355Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF AMERICANot reported in source202421,19498,4081727%
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF AMERICANot reported in source2024Not reported in source3,001Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF AMERICANot reported in source2024Not reported in source6,369Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS SAN MIGUELNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS, INC.Not reported in source202525,41497,7961377%
COMMUNITY HEIGHTS FAMILY MEDICINEhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source1,702Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY HLTH CNTRS/CENTRAL COASTShistoricalNot reported in source2021120,983Not reported in source3961%
COMMUNITY HLTH CNTRS/CENTRAL COASTSNot reported in source2022120,9835,7823961%
COMMUNITY HLTH CNTRS/CENTRAL COASTSNot reported in source2023120,98339,1523961%
COMMUNITY HLTH CNTRS/CENTRAL COASTSNot reported in source2025120,983517,1983961%
COMMUNITY HLTH CNTRS/CENTRAL COASTSNot reported in source2025120,9838,6253961%
COMMUNITY HLTH CNTRS/CENTRAL COASTSNot reported in source2022120,9831,8593961%
COMMUNITY MEDICAL CENTER - ESPARTO FAMILY PRACTICEhistoricalNot reported in source2025Not reported in source71,334Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY MEDICAL CENTERS, E MARCH LANENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY MEDICAL CENTERS, TRACY GRANT LINENot reported in source2019Not reported in source21,322Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY MEDICAL CENTERS, WATERLOONot reported in source2025Not reported in source166,062Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY MEDICAL CENTERS, WEST LANENot reported in source2019Not reported in source17,039Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMMUNITY MEDICAL WELLNESS CENTERS USANot reported in source20259,88656,5591160%
COMMUNITY MEDICINE INCNot reported in source20214,670Not reported in source473%
COMMUNITY MEDICINE INCNot reported in source20254,67019,188473%
COMPLETE CARE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER-MONTEREY PARNot reported in source2023Not reported in source1,226Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMPLETE CARE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202525,929117,5031756%
COMPLETE CARE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202425,929Not reported in source1756%
COMPLETE CARE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202425,92915,4411756%
COMPLETE CARE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202425,9292,4181756%
COMPREHENSIVE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.-SUNLANNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMPREHENSIVE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source2024Not reported in source107,131Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
COMPREHENSIVE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS, INCNot reported in source202544,139118,9731177%
COPPERTOWER FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER INCNot reported in source20254,1889,286346%
CORONA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
COUNTY OF RIVERSIDENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
COUNTY OF SACRAMENTO DOH & HUMAN SERVICESNot reported in source202517,09240,1853591%
COUNTY OF SOLANONot reported in source2025Not reported in source26,028Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
DAP HEALTH - ANZA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
DAVIS COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source15,861Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
DAVIS STREET COMMUNITY CENTER INCNot reported in source20252,64811,778175%
DEATH VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
DELANO COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
DELHI HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source8,006Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
DESERT AIDS PROJECT INC.Not reported in source202564,31385,2573076%
DESERT AIDS PROJECT INC.Not reported in source202564,31323,1853076%
DESERT AIDS PROJECT INC.Not reported in source202564,31321,0143076%
DESERT AIDS PROJECT INC.Not reported in source202564,31323,6103076%
DESERT AIDS PROJECT INC.historicalNot reported in source202264,3137,0673076%
DESERT AIDS PROJECT INC.Not reported in source202564,3139,1573076%
DESERT AIDS PROJECT INC.Not reported in source202164,31323,8273076%
DIABETES & ENDOCRINOLOGY SPECIALTY CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source2,614Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
DINUBA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
DIVISADERO COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
DORA STREET HEALTH CENTER SUTE A1Not reported in source2019Not reported in source4,380Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
DORA STREET HEALTH CENTER, SUITE B1Not reported in source2020Not reported in source4,031Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EAST BAKERSFIELD COMMUNITY HLTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source23,931Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EAST NILES COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source11,645Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EAST VALLEY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER INCNot reported in source202531,744131,381963%
EAST VALLEY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER INCNot reported in source202431,7442,679963%
EAST VALLEY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER INCNot reported in source202431,7445,223963%
EASTON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
EISNER HEALTH AT VAN NUYSNot reported in source2020Not reported in source13,540Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EISNER HEALTH MID-VALLEYNot reported in source2020Not reported in source11,219Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EISNER PEDIATRIC & FAMILY MEDICAL CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
EISNER PEDIATRIC & FAMILY MEDICAL CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source25,394Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EISNER PEDIATRIC & FAMILY MEDICAL CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
EISNER PEDIATRIC & FAMILY MEDICAL CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source19,673Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EISNER PEDIATRIC & FAMILY MEDICAL CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source30,238Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EL CAJON FAMILY COUNSELING CENTERNot reported in source2024Not reported in source177Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EL CAJON FAMILY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
EL DORADO COMMUNITY HEALTH CTR CAMERON PARK MAINNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
EL DORADO COUNTY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source49,238Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
EL PROYECTO DEL BARRIO, INC.Not reported in source202539,346192,636883%
ELICA HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202563,348122,0331665%
ELICA HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202063,34823,9101665%
ELICA HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202363,34868,2471665%
ELM COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source35,034Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ELM WOMEN'S & PEDIATRIC COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ENTERPRISE FAMILY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2021Not reported in source3,826Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILIES TOGETHER OF ORANGE COUNTYNot reported in source202521,071121,6431273%
FAMILY HEALTH - YOUTH COUNSELING CENTERNot reported in source2019Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTH CARE CENTERS OF GREATER LOS ANGELES, INC.Not reported in source202515,71747,074751%
FAMILY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source18,543Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS OF SAN DIEGO, INC.historicalNot reported in source2022166,9497,8287565%
FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS OF SAN DIEGO, INC.historicalNot reported in source2022166,9493747565%
FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS OF SAN DIEGO, INC.Not reported in source2021166,94914,4497565%
FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS OF SAN DIEGO, INC.Not reported in source2025166,949462,3427565%
FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS OF SAN DIEGO, INC.historicalNot reported in source2022166,9491,7247565%
FAMILY HEALTH ON COMMERCIALNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTH-CENTER FOR OLDER ADULTSNot reported in source2019Not reported in source234Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2019Not reported in source76,753Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2019Not reported in source11,985Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2019Not reported in source7,585Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2019Not reported in source6,356Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2019Not reported in source15,440Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2020Not reported in source29,726Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2020259,50429,8494972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2021259,5043,6824972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2021259,5047,5074972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2021259,5049,2594972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2021259,50418,9154972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2021Not reported in source7,284Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2021259,50410,9224972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2021259,50414,4854972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2025259,5047,3474972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2025259,504809,1104972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2025Not reported in source38,894Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2025259,5047,5234972%
FAMILY HEALTHCARE NETWORKNot reported in source2025Not reported in source50,549Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FAMILYHEALTH AT CITY COLLEGENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
FRAZIER MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source6,494Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FRESNO COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source4,421Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
FRIENDS OF FAMILY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202521,72089,932569%
GARDNER FAMILY HEALTH NETWORK, INC.Not reported in source202539,306100,0331682%
GARFIELD HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202518,40826,3621256%
GARFIELD HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202518,40824,1871256%
GARFIELD HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202518,40830,5231256%
GARLAND COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source5,770Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GASTON MIDDLE SCHOOL HEALTH AND WELLNESS CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN PLAINS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT COMMUNITY HCNot reported in source2022Not reported in source1,464Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in source2025162,047459,6615478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2021162,047Not reported in source5478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source450,570Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source450,570Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2021162,047263,4875478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025162,047459,6615478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in source2025162,047246,9205478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2022162,047270,5475478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025162,04733,2345478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025162,047459,6615478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2022162,047270,5475478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2022162,047270,5475478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2022162,047270,5475478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2022162,047270,5475478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2023162,047340,3465478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2024162,047422,2905478%
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source459,661Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source459,661Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source459,661Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source459,661Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source459,661Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source459,661Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source459,661Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source459,661Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERS- MANTECANot reported in source2019Not reported in source397,282Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GRACELIGHT COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source2025Not reported in source91,914Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GRACELIGHT COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source2022Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
GREATER FRESNO HEALTH ORGANIZATION, INC.Not reported in source2025Not reported in source4,866Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GREATER FRESNO HEALTH ORGANIZATION, INC.Not reported in source2024Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
GREENFIELD COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source8,860Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GREENVILLE RANCHERIANot reported in source20228,090Not reported in source430%
GREENVILLE RANCHERIA TRIBAL HEALTHNot reported in source2025Not reported in source20,180Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
GROSSMONT FAMILY COUNSELING CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
HANSEN FAMILY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source15,671Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
HARBOR COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source20257,75126,127483%
HARBOR COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source20247,75111,633483%
HARMONY HEALTH MEDICAL CLINIC AND FAMILY RESOURCE CENTERNot reported in source20254,07222,551469%
HEALTH ACCESS FOR ALL INC.Not reported in source202520,75574,1241476%
HEALTH ACCESS FOR ALL INC.historicalNot reported in source202120,755Not reported in source1476%
HEALTH AND LIFE ORGANIZATION, INC. (H.A.L.O)historicalNot reported in source202147,514Not reported in source1080%
HEALTH AND LIFE ORGANIZATION, INC. (H.A.L.O)Not reported in source202547,51423,2121080%
HEALTH AND LIFE ORGANIZATION, INC. (H.A.L.O)historicalNot reported in source202347,5148,6711080%
HEALTH AND LIFE ORGANIZATION, INC. (H.A.L.O)Not reported in source202547,51411,4811080%
HEALTH AND LIFE ORGANIZATION, INC. (H.A.L.O)Not reported in source202547,51427,0891080%
HEALTH AND LIFE ORGANIZATION, INC. (H.A.L.O)Not reported in source202547,51427,6521080%
HEALTH AND LIFE ORGANIZATION, INC. (H.A.L.O)Not reported in source202547,51412,0381080%
HEALTH SERVICE ALLIANCENot reported in source202513,83832,713851%
HEALTH SERVICE ALLIANCENot reported in source202013,8383,074851%
HEALTH SERVICE ALLIANCENot reported in source202213,838860851%
HEALTHRIGHT 360Not reported in source20242,63616,843274%
HEMET FAMILY CARE CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
HERALD CHRISTIAN HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202519,54745,698871%
HERALD CHRISTIAN HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2021Not reported in source14,327Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
HERALD CHRISTIAN HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202219,54727,233871%
HERALD CHRISTIAN HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202419,54765,271871%
HI-DESERT MEMORIAL HEALTH CARE DISTRICTNot reported in source20258,80026,4681069%
HI-DESERT MEMORIAL HEALTH CARE DISTRICTNot reported in source20228,80022,3071069%
HI-DESERT MEMORIAL HEALTH CARE DISTRICThistoricalNot reported in source20248,80024,1311069%
HILL COUNTRY COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source25,458Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
HILL COUNTRY COMMUNITY CLINIChistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
HILL COUNTRY COUNSELING CENTERhistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
HILL COUNTRY HEALTH AND WELLNESS CENTERNot reported in source2019Not reported in source4,363Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
HILLCREST FAMILY HEALTH CENTER-ANNEXNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
HORISONS UNLIMITEDNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
HURTT FAMILY HEALTH CLINICNot reported in source20257,625Not reported in source1277%
HURTT FAMILY HEALTH CLINICNot reported in source20257,625Not reported in source1277%
IMPERIAL BEACH COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source20259,11527,309471%
INDIAN HEALTH CENTER OF SANTA CLARA VALLEYNot reported in source2025Not reported in source54,962Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
INDIO FAMILY CARE CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
INLAND BEHAVIORAL & HEALTH SERVICES, INC.Not reported in source20256,20519,914381%
INLAND BEHAVIORAL & HEALTH SERVICES, INC.Not reported in source20256,20534,795381%
INNERCARE - HEMETNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
JURUPA VALLEY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
JWCH INSTITUTE INC MEDICAL CLINIC/WEINGART CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source54,385Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
JWCH INSTITUTE, INC.Not reported in source2025Not reported in source198,861Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
JWCH INSTITUTE, INC.Not reported in source2020Not reported in source26,295Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
JWCH INSTITUTE, INC.Not reported in source2020Not reported in source4,871Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
JWCH INSTITUTE, INC.Not reported in source2023Not reported in source11,248Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
JWCH MEDICAL CLINIC-LYNWOODNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
KEDREN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source20253,25719,187373%
KERN RIVER HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source5,227Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
KERN VALLEY MEDICAL CENTERhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
KOREAN COMMUNITY SERVICES INCNot reported in source2023Not reported in source7,091Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
KOREAN COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC.Not reported in source20257,01343,963794%
KOREAN COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC.Not reported in source20237,0133,028794%
KOREAN COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC.Not reported in source20237,013806794%
KOREAN COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC.Not reported in source20237,0133,557794%
KOREAN HEALTH, EDUCATION, INFORMATION AND RESEARCH CENTERNot reported in source202514,47790,096785%
KOREAN HEALTH, EDUCATION, INFORMATION AND RESEARCH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in source202214,477Not reported in source785%
KOREAN HEALTH, EDUCATION, INFORMATION AND RESEARCH CENTERNot reported in source202214,47714,928785%
LA CLINICA DE LA RAZA INC.Not reported in source202182,73515,8754980%
LA CLINICA DE LA RAZA INC.Not reported in source202582,735176,7764980%
LA CLINICA DE LA RAZA INC.Not reported in source202282,7358304980%
LA MAESTRA FAMILY CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source202548,88214,1173180%
LA MAESTRA FAMILY CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source202548,882144,5413180%
LA MAESTRA FAMILY CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source2024Not reported in source6,375Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
LAGUNA BEACH COMMUNITY CLINIC, INCNot reported in source20252,5197,385166%
LAKE ELSINORE FAMILY CARE CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
LAUREL VISTANot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
LIFELONG ASHBY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
LIFELONG MEDICAL CARENot reported in source202553,082124,0034267%
LIVINGSTON COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source2025Not reported in source67,584Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
LIVINGSTON COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source2019Not reported in source18,645Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
LK HEALTHNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
LONG VALLEY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source20252,7346,783255%
LOS ANGELES CHRISTIAN HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source2025Not reported in source27,029Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
LOS ANGELES CHRISTIAN HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source2024Not reported in source18,060Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
LOS ANGELES LGBT CENTERNot reported in source202516,12646,941654%
LOS CARMELITAS HOUSING APARTMENTSNot reported in source2025Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
LYON-MARTIN COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICEShistoricalNot reported in source20221,1481,223161%
M A C T HEALTH BOARD INCORPORATEDNot reported in source2021Not reported in source10,269Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MACT HEALTH & WELLNESSNot reported in source2024Not reported in source864Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MACT SONORA WOMEN'S HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source3,158Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MAIN CAMPUS FIRST FLOOR CHCNot reported in source2025Not reported in source6,729Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MARIN CITY HEALTH & WELLNESS CENTERNot reported in source20243,24113,475772%
MARIN CITY HEALTH & WELLNESS CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
MARIN CITY HEALTH & WELLNESS CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in source3,241Not reported in source772%
MARIN CITY HEALTH AND WELLNESS CENTERhistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
MARIN COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source95,036Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MARIN COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source202238,0536,1561777%
MARIN COMMUNITY CLINIC - NOVATO SOUTHNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
MARY HENRY COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2020Not reported in source859Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MATHIESEN MEMORIAL HEALTH CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source23,263Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MCCLOUD HEALTHCARE CLINIC INCNot reported in source2025Not reported in source11,549Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MCCLOUD HEALTHCARE CLINIC, INCNot reported in source20234,58316,650544%
MCFARLAND COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
MENDOCINO COAST CLINICS, INC.Not reported in source2025Not reported in source28,783Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MENDOCINO COMMUNITY HEALTH CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source202428,4888,6051057%
MENDOCINO COMMUNITY HEALTH CLINIC, INC.historicalNot reported in source202328,488Not reported in source1057%
MENDOCINO COMMUNITY HEALTH CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source202528,48882,4531057%
MENDOCINO COMMUNITY HEALTH CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source202528,48856,8331057%
MILLBROOK COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in source2019Not reported in source8,415Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INCNot reported in source2025Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INC - FAIRFAXNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INC - SEPULVEDANot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INC-ORANGE GROVENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INC.Not reported in source2025Not reported in source92,545Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INC.Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INC.Not reported in source2021Not reported in source968Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INC.historicalNot reported in source2022Not reported in source9,638Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INC.Not reported in source2023Not reported in source518Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MISSION CITY COMMUNITY NETWORK, INC.Not reported in source2024Not reported in source315Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MONTEREY, COUNTY OFNot reported in source202141,4511,6131485%
MOUNTAIN EMPIRE FAMILY MEDICINEhistoricalNot reported in source2019Not reported in source28,734Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
MOUNTAIN VALLEYS HEALTH CENTERS, INCNot reported in source202112,1886,6691236%
MT SHASTA HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2019Not reported in source2,959Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2025102,148356,8527274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2025102,14811,9287274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCAREhistoricalNot reported in source2022102,1481,6997274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCAREhistoricalNot reported in source2022102,1482,3237274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCAREhistoricalNot reported in source2022102,148Not reported in source7274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2020102,1483,1527274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2023102,1487,6557274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2023102,14811,1757274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2023102,1484,1587274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2023102,1483,1957274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2024102,1484,9937274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2024102,14811,0757274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2024102,14813,1317274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2024102,1488,6757274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2024102,14816,5547274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARENot reported in source2024102,1484,3607274%
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARE - MOLLISONNot reported in source2024Not reported in source3,996Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARE- MEAD VALLEYNot reported in source2025Not reported in source329Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARE-GOLD FAMILY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source7,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTHCARE-PRENATALNot reported in source2019Not reported in source531Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NEMS INTEGRATIVE MEDICINENot reported in source2025Not reported in source7,019Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NEWHALL HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2023Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
NHAN HOA COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH CARE CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source202513,14632,169263%
NORTH COUNTY HEALTH PROJECT, INC.Not reported in source202568,089222,8722971%
NORTH COUNTY HEALTH PROJECT, INC.Not reported in source202368,0891,5532971%
NORTH COUNTY HEALTH PROJECT, INC.Not reported in source202368,089Not reported in source2971%
NORTH COUNTY HEALTH PROJECT, INC.Not reported in source202368,08910,4272971%
NORTH EAST MEDICAL SERVICESNot reported in source202382,1286,4033858%
NORTH EAST MEDICAL SERVICESNot reported in source202082,1285,1243858%
NORTH EAST MEDICAL SERVICESNot reported in source202082,1282,8453858%
NORTH EAST MEDICAL SERVICESNot reported in source202282,12817,5223858%
NORTH EAST MEDICAL SERVICESNot reported in source202282,1281,3843858%
NORTH FINE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source6,639Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTH INLAND FAMILY MEDICINENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTH OF THE RIVER COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source4,521Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTH ORANGE COUNTY REGIONAL HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source20254,63121,500675%
NORTH PARK BEHAVIORAL HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINIChistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2020Not reported in source19,977Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2020Not reported in source3,044Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2020Not reported in source7,494Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINIChistoricalNot reported in source2019Not reported in source7,205Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source2020Not reported in source5,435Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINIC, INCNot reported in source2025Not reported in source131,748Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINIC, INCNot reported in source2020Not reported in source13,769Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINIC, INCNot reported in source2020Not reported in source1,370Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST COMMUNITY CLINIC, INCNot reported in source2021Not reported in source15,357Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
NORTHEAST VALLEY HEALTH CORPORATIONNot reported in source202399,830Not reported in source5184%
NORTHEAST VALLEY HEALTH CORPORATIONNot reported in source202399,830Not reported in source5184%
NORTHEAST VALLEY HEALTH CORPORATIONNot reported in source202399,830Not reported in source5184%
NORTHEAST VALLEY HEALTH CORPORATIONNot reported in source202599,830216,9275184%
NORTHEAST VALLEY HEALTH CORPORATIONNot reported in source202499,830Not reported in source5184%
NORTHEASTERN RURAL HEALTH CLINICS, INC.Not reported in source202511,40125,976232%
NORTHEASTERN RURAL HEALTH CLINICS, INC.Not reported in source202511,4019,500232%
NORTHEASTERN RURAL HEALTH CLINICS, INC.historicalNot reported in source202111,4011,125232%
OLD TOWN KERN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
OLE HEALTHNot reported in source202553,75180,9592576%
OLE HEALTHNot reported in source202553,75117,0392576%
OLE HEALTHNot reported in source202453,7512,2742576%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2024132,097284,1464774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2025132,097326,7834774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source421,087Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2022132,097292,3934774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2025132,097326,7834774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2022132,097292,3934774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2025132,097326,7834774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2025132,097328,2934774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2023132,097239,1444774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHhistoricalNot reported in source2023132,097239,1444774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2023132,097239,1444774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2024132,097284,1464774%
OMNI FAMILY HEALTHNot reported in source2024132,097284,1464774%
ONE COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source2025Not reported in source61,088Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ONTARIO HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
OPEN DOOR COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202561,18732,9452544%
OPEN DOOR COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202561,187226,1572544%
OPERATION SAMAHAN, INC.Not reported in source202513,53843,8061279%
ORANGE & BUTLER CHCNot reported in source2020Not reported in source10,387Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
PEACH TREE - YUBA CITY / COLUSANot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
PEACH TREE HEALTHCARENot reported in source202540,623106,2091372%
PEACH TREE NORTH SACRAMENTONot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
PENINSULA HEALTHCARE CONNECTION, INC.Not reported in source2025343938165%
PERRIS FAMILY CARE CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
PERRIS VALLEY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source9,109Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
PETALUMA HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202541,462145,4742060%
PETALUMA HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202041,4622,5802060%
POMONA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER DBA PARKTREE CHCNot reported in source202512,16438,313682%
PRECISION HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source20251,8559,057355%
REDDING RANCHERIA TRINITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source6,670Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
REDWOOD COAST MEDICAL SERVICESNot reported in source20254,62314,905522%
REDWOOD COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
REDWOODS RURAL HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source20257,37510,2711057%
REGIONAL MEDICAL COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source14,855Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
RITTER CENTERNot reported in source20252,5755,699449%
RIVERSIDE COUNTY HEALTH SYSTEMNot reported in source2025110,548236,2351786%
RIVERSIDE COUNTY HEALTH SYSTEMNot reported in source2025110,548159,2971786%
RIVERSIDE COUNTY HEALTH SYSTEMNot reported in source2021110,54821,4291786%
RIVERSIDE COUNTY HEALTH SYSTEMNot reported in source2021110,54853,3891786%
ROADS FOUNDATION INCNot reported in source202524,10865,089966%
ROHNERT PARK HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
RUSSIAN RIVER HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source20,216Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SABAN COMMUNITY CLINIC - THE VIRGILNot reported in source2022Not reported in source11,158Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAC HEALTH SYSTEMNot reported in source202556,668180,0762589%
SAC HEALTH SYSTEMNot reported in source202556,6682,8262589%
SAC SAN BERNARDINO CAMPUSNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SALUD PARA LA GENTE, INC.Not reported in source202527,37784,6151573%
SAMUEL DIXON FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS, INCNot reported in source20254,687Not reported in source682%
SAMUEL DIXON FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS, INCNot reported in source20254,687Not reported in source682%
SAN BENITO HEALTH FOUNDATIONNot reported in source20256,67727,939248%
SAN BERNARDINO COUNTY PUBLIC HEALTH DEPTNot reported in source202511,33632,446776%
SAN BERNARDINO COUNTY PUBLIC HEALTH DEPThistoricalNot reported in source202211,3364,629776%
SAN BERNARDINO HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN DIEGO AMERICAN INDIAN HEALTH CENTER INCNot reported in source20244,3352,983563%
SAN DIEGO FAMILY CARENot reported in source2025Not reported in source96,598Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN FERNANDO COMMUNITY HOSPITALNot reported in source20258,58636,662476%
SAN FRANCISCO COMMUNITY CLINIC CONSORTIUMNot reported in source202019,258Not reported in source4374%
SAN FRANCISCO COMMUNITY CLINIC CONSORTIUMNot reported in source202519,25828,5814374%
SAN FRANCISCO COMMUNITY CLINIC CONSORTIUMNot reported in source202519,2588,6804374%
SAN FRANCISCO COMMUNITY CLINIC CONSORTIUMNot reported in source202119,2582,5094374%
SAN FRANCISCO COMMUNITY CLINIC CONSORTIUMNot reported in source202019,258Not reported in source4374%
SAN FRANCISCO COMMUNITY CLINIC CONSORTIUMNot reported in source202519,25853,8704374%
SAN FRANCISCO COMMUNITY CLINIC CONSORTIUMNot reported in source202519,258312,2314374%
SAN FRANCISCO COMMUNITY CLINIC CONSORTIUMNot reported in source202519,25815,0904374%
SAN FRANCISCO COMMUNITY CLINIC CONSORTIUMNot reported in source202519,2586,2384374%
SAN FRANCISCO MEDICAL CENTER OUTPATIENT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAMS, INC.Not reported in source20224,898124567%
SAN FRANCISCO MEDICAL CENTER OUTPATIENT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAMS, INC.Not reported in source20224,898765567%
SAN JOAQUIN COUNTY HEALTH SERVICES EMPLOYEES GUILDNot reported in source202533,40891,261985%
SAN JOAQUIN HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN YSIDRO HEALTH 25TH STREET FAMILY MEDICINEhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source2,413Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN YSIDRO HEALTH ALPINE FAMILY MEDICINEhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source9,263Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN YSIDRO HEALTH EL CAJON/SAN DIEGO PACENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN YSIDRO HEALTH JULIAN FAMILY MEDICINENot reported in source2022Not reported in source3,497Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN YSIDRO HEALTH KING-CHAVEZ HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN YSIDRO HEALTH MOUNTAIN HEALTH FAMILY MEDICINEhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source5,297Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN YSIDRO HEALTH SAN DIEGO PACE/SENIOR HLTH SRVCSNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN YSIDRO HEALTH SANTEE FAMILY MEDICINEhistoricalNot reported in source2020Not reported in source4,232Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SAN YSIDRO HEALTH SOUTH BAYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA BARBARA COUNTY PUBLIC HEALTH DEPTNot reported in source202523,20071,3701976%
SANTA BARBARA NEIGHBORHOOD CLINICSNot reported in source202520,05037,5181160%
SANTA CLARA HEALTH &HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2025Not reported in source3,060Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CLARA VALLEY HEALTH & HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2025Not reported in source792Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CLARA VALLEY HEALTH & HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2025Not reported in source18,129Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CLARA VALLEY HEALTH & HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2025Not reported in source3,525Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CLARA VALLEY HEALTH AND HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2025Not reported in source6,308Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CLARA VALLEY HEALTH AND HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2025Not reported in source449,828Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CLARA VALLEY HEALTH AND HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2023Not reported in source3,538Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CLARA VALLEY HEALTH AND HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2024Not reported in source6,123Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CLARA VALLEY HEALTH AND HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2024Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CLARA VALLEY HEALTH AND HOSPITAL SYSTEMNot reported in source2024Not reported in source4,112Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SANTA CRUZ COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202513,12729,955970%
SANTA CRUZ COUNTYNot reported in source202516,09148,9881972%
SANTA ROSA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202142,338Not reported in source1574%
SANTA ROSA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202542,338116,4611574%
SANTA ROSA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202542,33816,8631574%
SANTA ROSA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERSNot reported in source202542,3387,5681574%
SANTA ROSA COMMUNITY HEALTH DENTAL CAMPUSNot reported in source2020Not reported in source39,676Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SCHOOL HEALTH CLINICS OF SANTA CLARA COUNTYNot reported in source2021Not reported in source4,753Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SEASIDE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SEASIDE FAMILY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source132,545Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SERENITY CARE HEALTH GROUPNot reported in source20253,4617,703563%
SERVE THE PEOPLE, INC.Not reported in source202510,05233,5321258%
SHARE OUR SELVESNot reported in source202515,28630,4541378%
SHASTA COMM HLTH CTR-HOPE VAN 2-HLTH OUTREACHNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SHASTA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERhistoricalNot reported in source202336,4776351465%
SHASTA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202536,4775,6571465%
SHASTA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202536,477102,4081465%
SHASTA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202136,4775,4121465%
SHINGLETOWN MEDICAL CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source5,694Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SONOMA VALLEY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source19,813Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SOUTH BAKERSFIELD COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source21,545Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
SOUTH CENTRAL FAMILY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202528,24184,8421566%
SOUTH COUNTY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202121,668Not reported in source1781%
SOUTH COUNTY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202121,668Not reported in source1781%
SOUTH COUNTY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202121,668Not reported in source1781%
SOUTH COUNTY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202521,66844,8461781%
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA MEDICAL CENTER, INCNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA MEDICAL CENTER, INCNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA MEDICAL CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202519,18055,844959%
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA MEDICAL CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202219,1804,730959%
SOUTHLAND INTEGRATED SERVICES, INC.Not reported in source20254,2399,592269%
SPRING VALLEY FAMILY COUNSELING CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
ST ANTHONY MEDICAL CENTERSNot reported in source20258,65118,855576%
ST. JOHN'S COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in source2025Not reported in source324,140Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
ST. VINCENT DE PAUL VILLAGE, INCNot reported in source20253,3869,000170%
SUN VALLEY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
T H E CLINIC, INC AT LA BREANot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
T.H.E. CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source202512,37062,269784%
T.H.E. CLINIC, INC.Not reported in source202312,370811784%
T.H.E. CLINIC, INC. AT CRENSHAWNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
T.H.E. CLINIC, INC. AT HAWTHORNENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
T.H.E. CLINIC, INC. AT LENNOXNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
TARZANA TREATMENT CENTER FAMILY MEDICAL CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source36,496Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
TENDER CARE COMMUNITY CLINIC INCNot reported in source20252,359Not reported in source178%
THE CHILDREN'S CL FAMILY HLTH CTR CABRILLO GATEWAYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
THE CHILDREN'S CLINIC FAMILY HEALTH CTR ROOSEVELTNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
THE LOS ANGELES FREE CLINICNot reported in source202522,94747,943777%
THE LOS ANGELES FREE CLINICNot reported in source202222,9471,398777%
THE WECARE GROUPNot reported in source20256,3039,509356%
TIBURCIO VASQUEZ HEALTH CENTER, INCNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
TIBURCIO VASQUEZ HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source2019Not reported in source4,406Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
TIBURCIO VASQUEZ HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202128,701Not reported in source2083%
TIBURCIO VASQUEZ HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202528,70162,6452083%
TODOS PARA LA SALUDNot reported in source20258,88051,365466%
TOIYABE INDIAN HEALTH PROJECTNot reported in source2025Not reported in source10,285Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
TRI-CITY HEALTH CENTER-IRVINGTON DAVE CLINIC IINot reported in source2019Not reported in source3,519Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
TRI-STATE COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE CENTERNot reported in source202523,97279,9642367%
TRUECARENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
TRUECARENot reported in source2025Not reported in source2,302Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
TRUECARENot reported in source2025Not reported in source4,450Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
TULARE, COUNTY OFNot reported in source20256,12529,675273%
UNICARE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202544,538138,7452385%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2025Not reported in source771,354Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2025179,31827,0145561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYhistoricalNot reported in source2021179,3184,3215561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2020Not reported in source31,310Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2021179,318458,7335561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2021179,318458,7335561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2025179,318771,3545561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2022179,318501,0535561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2022Not reported in source501,053Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2022179,318501,0535561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYhistoricalNot reported in source2022179,318501,0535561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023Not reported in source576,199Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023Not reported in source576,199Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2024179,318734,3195561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2023179,318576,1995561%
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2024Not reported in source734,319Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS OF THE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEYNot reported in source2024Not reported in source734,319Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNITED HEALTH CENTERS-RAISIN CITYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
UNIVERSAL COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source202511,89936,4661167%
UNIVERSITY MUSLIM MEDICAL ASSOCIATION, INC.Not reported in source20218,3583,6921180%
UNIVERSITY MUSLIM MEDICAL ASSOCIATION, INC.Not reported in source20258,35825,4151180%
UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, IRVINENot reported in source202529,57637,411376%
UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, IRVINENot reported in source202529,57677,227376%
VALLEY COMMUNITY HEALTHCARENot reported in source202520,77249,729389%
VALLEY HEALTH CENTER AT DOWNTOWNNot reported in source2019Not reported in source74,944Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
VALLEY HEALTH TEAM, INC.Not reported in source202536,892100,2761963%
VALLEY HEALTH TEAM, INC.Not reported in source202136,89214,8611963%
VALLEY HEALTH TEAM, INC.Not reported in source202236,8922,2931963%
VCC NORTH RIVERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source10,910Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
VCC: FALLBROOK PEDIATRICSNot reported in source2024Not reported in source2,760Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
VCC: LAKE ELSINORE HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2025Not reported in source14,882Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
VCC: THE GARY CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
VENICE FAMILY CLINICNot reported in source202340,941Not reported in source2578%
VENICE FAMILY CLINICNot reported in source202340,94112,1082578%
VENICE FAMILY CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source110,228Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
VENICE FAMILY CLINIC - SIMMS/MANN HEALTH & WELLNESNot reported in source2019Not reported in source27,308Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
VENTURA COUNTY HEALTH SERVICES AGENCYNot reported in source202599,485287,5342167%
VIA CARE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INCNot reported in source2025Not reported in source25,833Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
VIA CARE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.Not reported in source202423,85912,6492778%
VIDA SANA FAMILY PRACTICENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
VISTA COMMUNITY CLINIChistoricalNot reported in source202365,0079322365%
VISTA COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source202565,007188,9382365%
VISTA COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source202365,0072,0222365%
VISTA COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source202365,0073,1032365%
WATTS HEALTHCARE CORPORATIONNot reported in source202415,37651,561366%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202586,62533,7343382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202186,625185,4353382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202186,625185,4353382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202186,625185,4353382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202186,625185,4353382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202186,625185,4353382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202186,625185,4353382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202586,62535,9923382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202586,625156,1623382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202186,6256,5983382%
WELLSPACE HEALTHNot reported in source202486,6254,2863382%
WELLSPACE HEALTH ALHAMBRA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2019Not reported in source128,575Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WELLSPACE HEALTH AMADOR COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2019Not reported in source128,575Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WELLSPACE HEALTH ARDEN ARCADE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENNot reported in source2019Not reported in source128,575Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WELLSPACE HEALTH HEALTH CARE FOR WOMEN COMMUNITYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
WELLSPACE HEALTH RANCHO CORDOVA COMMUNITY HEALTHNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
WELLSPACE HEALTH SAN JUAN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
WEST COUNTY HEALTH CENTERS, INC.Not reported in source202510,9578,0241349%
WEST OAKLAND HEALTH COUNCIL, INC.Not reported in source20257,89531,216673%
WEST SHAW COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERNot reported in source2020Not reported in source6,028Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WEST TULARENot reported in source2019Not reported in source14,456Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source1,430Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINIChistoricalNot reported in source2021Not reported in source11Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINICNot reported in source2019Not reported in source8,528Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source81,985Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source41,485Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in source2,096Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINICNot reported in source2025Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINICNot reported in source2024Not reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINIC INCNot reported in source2025Not reported in source4,718Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINIC INCNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINIC INCNot reported in source2024Not reported in source11,469Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WESTERN SIERRA MEDICAL CLINIC PENN VALLEYNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
WILMINGTON COMMUNITY CLINICNot reported in source20257,16721,236574%
WINTERS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATIONNot reported in source2025Not reported in source11,365Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WINTERS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION, INC.Not reported in source2024Not reported in source8,473Not reported in sourceNot reported in source
WOLVES WELLNESS CENTERNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
WOMEN''S HEALTH AND PERINATAL SUITENot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in sourceNot reported in source
build 2321a4fc37a7 · 2026-10-22 · dev